Home > Search:

China fiber optic cable ftth

News:
Search 1 products about

fiber optic cable ftth

.
View:
1/1
ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant,100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service