Home > Products
News:
Total 找到 376 个产品.
View :
1/32
CAT6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree White -UTP

This Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack has a 90 degree angle and dust cover.

Cat 6 UTP 24 Port Rack-Mount Patch Panels

UTP/FTP Patch Panel Cable Assemblies, 48 Ports Patch Panel,1U RJ45 CAT6 Copper Patch Panel, 19" Rack Mount 24 port patch panel

ST/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

ST connector has a quick release bayonet style body and spring loaded ferrule. in single-mode of PC/UPC/APC, multi-mode/PC

MU/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The MU fiber connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25 mm diameter zirconia ferrule with either PC end-face.

MTRJ/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The singlemode and multimode MTRJ connectors belong to MT series and are used in two fiber optical interconnects

E2000/PC/UPC/APC Singlemode/multimode simplex LX.5 connector Fiber Optic Connector

E2000 fiber connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism with an automatic metal shutter as dust and laser beam protection.

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance

MTP/MPO connector for multi-fiber ribbon cable, use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise

Blockless type Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) Splitters (1xN,2xN) Mini module 900μm

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is widely used in PON (EPON, GPON future PON) networks, including 1xN and 2xN splitters

LGX type Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) Splitters (1xN,2xN) LGX Cassette with SC/LC/FC/ST connector

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is widely used in PON (EPON, GPON future PON) networks, including 1xN and 2xN splitters

12 cores heat fusion fiber optic splice tray

mainly used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection. Easy to operate and simple to install and uninstall.

Rack-mounted ODF 72 cores

ODF Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel With Fiber Splice Tray

Network Desktop Box JC-1031

Desktop box, single port
Size: 86mm X 86mm X 21mm
JC-1032 Desktop box

Previous
12 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 32
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service