Home > Search:

China Singlemode MU Fiber Optic connector

News:
Search 1 products about

Singlemode MU Fiber Optic connector

.
View:
1/1
MU/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The MU fiber connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25 mm diameter zirconia ferrule with either PC end-face.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service