Home > Search:

China Fiber Optic Adapters

News:
Search 8 products about

Fiber Optic Adapters

.
View:
1/1
FC Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection.

SC Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Fiber optic adapter also called fiber optic coupler(mating sleeve/hybrid adaptor.) to provide cable to cable fiber connection.

LC Simplex/Duplex/ Quad Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Single-mode/multimode LC fiber optic adapters contain simplex/duplex/quad types with plastic housing and zirconia sleeve

ST Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Single-mode/multimode ST fiber optic adapters Bayonet locking mechanism can prevent accidental disconnection.

MTRJ Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/adaptor

We supply MTRJ fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles.

E2000 Simplex Singlemode/multimode Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/adaptor/coupler

We supply E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the simplex types, single mode and multimode styles.

SC/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex/duplex Fiber Optic Connector

We supplied all types SC fibre optic connectors, such as SC/PC, SC/APC, singlemode, multimode, simplex, duplex type

MTP/MPO Singlemode/multimode Fiber Optic Adapter/adaptor/coupler

We supply E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the simplex types, single mode and multimode styles.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service