Home >

China Fiber Optics

News:

Fiber Optics

search 74 products.
  1. As one of China’s most trusted companies in the telecommunications industry, Our products and solutions extend from the data centers to central offices, curbs and straight to your home. We produce indoor and outdoor products (ex: ODF, DDF, network cabinets, distribution boxes, cable tray systems splice closures, outdoor cabinets, PDUs, and optical accessories including Fiber Optical Splitter,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Pigtail,Fiber Transceiver,Optical Module etc).
View :
1/7
ST/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

ST connector has a quick release bayonet style body and spring loaded ferrule. in single-mode of PC/UPC/APC, multi-mode/PC

MU/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The MU fiber connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25 mm diameter zirconia ferrule with either PC end-face.

MTRJ/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The singlemode and multimode MTRJ connectors belong to MT series and are used in two fiber optical interconnects

E2000/PC/UPC/APC Singlemode/multimode simplex LX.5 connector Fiber Optic Connector

E2000 fiber connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism with an automatic metal shutter as dust and laser beam protection.

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance

MTP/MPO connector for multi-fiber ribbon cable, use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise

Blockless type Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) Splitters (1xN,2xN) Mini module 900μm

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is widely used in PON (EPON, GPON future PON) networks, including 1xN and 2xN splitters

LGX type Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) Splitters (1xN,2xN) LGX Cassette with SC/LC/FC/ST connector

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is widely used in PON (EPON, GPON future PON) networks, including 1xN and 2xN splitters

12 cores heat fusion fiber optic splice tray

mainly used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection. Easy to operate and simple to install and uninstall.

Rack-mounted ODF 72 cores

ODF Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel With Fiber Splice Tray

19" Rack type Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) Splitters (1xN,2xN) equipped in 19'' standard Integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet

PLC splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers.

12 Cores Plastic Optical Terminal Box with PC/ABS ftth splitter fiber distribution box

12 Cores Optical Terminal Box,1x8 PLC splitter inside,1layer to split light, the downwords is cable distribution box function

8-Port Wall or Pole Mountable Outdoor Waterproof plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box

8 port Splitter Distribution Box are used in the terminal link of FTTH access system, Especially suitable for pole and wall

Previous
12 3 4 5 6 7
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service