Home > Search:

China Simplex 9/125 Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtai

News:
Search 1 products about

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtai

.
View:
1/1
Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail

E2000 connector features a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ferrule from dust and scratches.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service