Home > Search:

China ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, MPO and MU adapter

News:
Search 3 products about

ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, MPO and MU adapter

.
View:
1/1
SC Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Fiber optic adapter also called fiber optic coupler(mating sleeve/hybrid adaptor.) to provide cable to cable fiber connection.

LC Simplex/Duplex/ Quad Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Single-mode/multimode LC fiber optic adapters contain simplex/duplex/quad types with plastic housing and zirconia sleeve

ST Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Single-mode/multimode ST fiber optic adapters Bayonet locking mechanism can prevent accidental disconnection.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service