Home > Search:

China Multimode(flat) MTP/MPO fiber optic connector

News:
Search 1 products about

Multimode(flat) MTP/MPO fiber optic connector

.
View:
1/1
MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance

MTP/MPO connector for multi-fiber ribbon cable, use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service