Home > Search:

China LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

News:
Search 7 products about

LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

.
View:
1/1
Fiber Optic Pigtails FC(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Multimode

SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000 9/125 micron single-mode fiber optic pigtail; SC, LC, ST, FC OM1 62.5/125 & 50/125 OM2, OM3, OM4 pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode

SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000 9/125 micron single-mode fiber optic pigtail; SC, LC, ST, FC OM1 62.5/125 & 50/125 OM2, OM3, OM4 pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Duplex

SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000 9/125 micron single-mode fiber optic pigtail; SC, LC, ST, FC OM1 62.5/125 & 50/125 OM2, OM3, OM4 pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail ST(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Duplex

SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000 9/125 micron single-mode fiber optic pigtail; SC, LC, ST, FC OM1 62.5/125 & 50/125 OM2, OM3, OM4 pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtails MTRJ(PC/UPC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Multimode

SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000 9/125 micron single-mode fiber optic pigtail; SC, LC, ST, FC OM1 62.5/125 & 50/125 OM2, OM3, OM4 pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtails Armored LC(sc)ST(fc) (UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Multimode

Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable.

Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Single-mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail

E2000 connector features a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ferrule from dust and scratches.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service