Home > Search:

China E2000/PC/UPC fiber optic connector

News:
Search 1 products about

E2000/PC/UPC fiber optic connector

.
View:
1/1
E2000/PC/UPC/APC Singlemode/multimode simplex LX.5 connector Fiber Optic Connector

E2000 fiber connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism with an automatic metal shutter as dust and laser beam protection.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service