Home > Search:

China ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

News:
Search 5 products about

ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

.
View:
1/1
ST/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

ST connector has a quick release bayonet style body and spring loaded ferrule. in single-mode of PC/UPC/APC, multi-mode/PC

MU/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The MU fiber connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25 mm diameter zirconia ferrule with either PC end-face.

MTRJ/PC/UPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The singlemode and multimode MTRJ connectors belong to MT series and are used in two fiber optical interconnects

FC/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

The FC connectors are available in single-mode of PC, UPC, APC, multi-mode of PC

LC/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex/duplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

includes single mode LC UPC/PC connector, single mode LC APC connector and multimode LC PC connector. simplex/ duplex types.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service