Home > Fiber Optics >

China Fiber Optic Adapter

News:

Fiber Optic Adapter

search 7 products.
  1. We are a China manufacturer provide Fiber Optic Adapter which used in fiber Distribution Frame and Fiber Distribution Box in the FTTH FTTx Network, the Fiber Optic Adapter including full series types such as MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Adaptor, MTRJ, E2000, SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, D4, DIN Types of Adaptors, and used to connect Fiber optic patch cord and Fiber Optig Pigtails.
View :
1/1
FC Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection.

SC Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Fiber optic adapter also called fiber optic coupler(mating sleeve/hybrid adaptor.) to provide cable to cable fiber connection.

LC Simplex/Duplex/ Quad Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Single-mode/multimode LC fiber optic adapters contain simplex/duplex/quad types with plastic housing and zirconia sleeve

ST Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

Single-mode/multimode ST fiber optic adapters Bayonet locking mechanism can prevent accidental disconnection.

MTRJ Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/adaptor

We supply MTRJ fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles.

E2000 Simplex Singlemode/multimode Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/adaptor/coupler

We supply E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the simplex types, single mode and multimode styles.

MTP/MPO Singlemode/multimode Fiber Optic Adapter/adaptor/coupler

We supply E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the simplex types, single mode and multimode styles.

Previous
Next
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it(All fields are required.)
E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service